Telecommunication - Communication Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Communication Equipment. Find Quality Communication Equipment Products, Communication Equipment Manufacturers, Communication Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $500 - 700
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


CHINESE OPTICAL FIBER TALK SET HSV-261 digital communication

Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : HSV
Model Number : HSV-261

US $0.01 - 0.99
Meter
(Min. Order: 5 Kilometers)


fiber fiber optic GYFTS cable for communication

Model Number : GYFTS
Brand Name : GRANDEASE
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Networking
Color : Black
Certification : ISO9001

US $300 - 1000
Kilometer
(Min. Order: 3 Kilometers)


Supply 2-300core Single mode and multimode fiber GYTS fiber optic cable communication

Model Number : GYTS fiber optic cable communication
Brand Name : WANBAO
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Application : aerial or duct
Cores : as per buyers' request
Jacket : PE jacket

US $1 - 15
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Fast Ethernet single mode/multimode SC/ST/FC Cat 5e Cat 6 120km media converter fiber optic communication

Model Number : RB-XXXXX
Brand Name : ROLLBALL
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : Fast Ethernet media converter fiber optic communication
Distance : 0 to 120km
Certification : RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

US $65 - 75
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


0.75mm PMMA plastic fiber optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Model Number : TX-FL0750-1
Brand Name : TXPOF
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Application : lighting and decoration
Color : multicolor, customized accept
Certificate : REACH,SGS

US $0.4 - 1
Piece
(Min. Order: 500 Pieces)


Wholesale quick cold fiber optic fast connector sc apc Zhejiang communication

Model Number : sc/apc
Brand Name : lenew
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
COLOR : green
Size : 60*7*9mm
Weight : 3.5g

US $0.1 - 0.5
Meter
(Min. Order: 4 Kilometers)


High quality GYXTC8S communication multi mode fiber optic cable blowing machine

Model Number : GYXTC8S,Outdoor Optical Cable
Brand Name : changguang
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Color : black
Product type : fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors : 10

US $0.01 - 0.2
Piece
(Min. Order: 500 Pieces)


Latest technology communication products Information panel box

Name : Information panel box
Model Number : duplex lc/apc fiber optic adapter
Brand Name : Guangjia
Place of Origin : CN;ZHE,Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Material : Polymer Synthetic Plastic
Certification : ISO9001:2000

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


High Quality Communication Use Underwater Direct Buried Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

Model Number : fiber optic cable
Brand Name : Foclink
Place of Origin : CN
Fiber Type : 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
Operating Temperature : -40 C ~ +70 C
Jacket Size : 9.5-10.2mm

US $0.5 - 3
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


FTTH Fast Cold Splice SC Fiber Optic Connector for digital communications

Name : FTTH Fast Cold Splice Fiber Optic SC Connector
Model Number : Fiber Optic Connector
Brand Name : Fiber Optic Connector AIO
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Cable applicable : 3.1 x 2.0 mm drop cable
Cable diameter : 125 m ( 657A & 657B )
Verified By

© 2017 ndfilters. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts