Telecommunication - Fiber Optic Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Fiber Optic Equipment. Find Quality Fiber Optic Equipment Products, Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $12.7 - 13.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


Telecommunications Equipment 2m Fiber Length 2x3 Or 2x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Without Connector

Name : 2*4 Fiber optical splliter
Model Number : XYT-PLC-2*40303
Brand Name : XYT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SMF
Wavelength : 1260-1650nm

-

(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


VF45 to SC 3 meter Patch Cord, 50um Multimode, Riser, GGP fiber

Model Number : VF45 to SC
Brand Name : DYS/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : 3M MM GGP
Color : Gray
Length : 1-5meter

US $0.1 - 0.15
Meter
(Min. Order: 2000 Meters)


Air Blown Fiber Unit (ABF) 2~12 Fibers/Cores G.652D/G.657A1, FU fiber optic cable bundle

Model Number : ABF
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Fiber type : G652D/G657A1
Weight : 1.0~2.2kg/km
Operation temperature : -30 ~ +70

US $55.0 - 62.0
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


1mm PMMA communication plastic optic fiber

Name : 1mm PMMA communication plastic optic fiber
Model Number : CF2-1000
Brand Name : Biwin
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 650nm
Application : communication

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Dual fibers L band 45-2600MHZ 1310nm DFB laser satellite fiber optical transmitter

Model Number : ZST1310D
Brand Name : ZJ Optical
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm DFB laser
Bandwidth : 45/950-2600MHz
Output power : 1mW/port and 2mW/port

US $40 - 60.6
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


Gigabit 1000M fiber to lan converter

Type : fiber to lan converter
Model Number : HR900W-GE-20-TR
Brand Name : Hong Rui
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310~1550nm
Color : Black

US $999.0 - 9999.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Alcatel-Lucent 7330 OLT Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) Fiber to the Node (FTTN) (ETSI)

Type : OLT
Model Number : Alcatel-Lucent 7330
Brand Name : Alcatel
Place of Origin : FR
Warranty : 1 Year
Our company name : HSD

US $10 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


10G SFP+ Module,10G SFP+ SR Multi Mode Dual Fiber 850nm 300M DDM,10G SFP+ Compatible Cisco/Huawei/Hp/juniper Switch

Model Number : SFP+-10GB-SR
Brand Name : Nufiber
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm
Distance : 0.3KM
Power supply : 3.3V

US $21.0 - 25.0
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


China Suppliers Single Fiber 1GE FTTH ONU Gpon Modem

Type : Gpon Modem
Model Number : HZW-G801
Brand Name : Huanet
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm
Application : FTTB/FTTH/FTTO

US $20 - 30
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


FiberHome AN5506-01A Gpon ONU Fiber to the Home

Model Number : AN5506-01A
Brand Name : FiberHome
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Power supply : AC:220V
Color : White
Certification : CE FCC ROHS
Verified By

© 2017 ndfilters.org. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts