• Home
  • /
  • Telecommunication

Telecommunication

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication. Find Quality Telecommunication Products, Telecommunication Manufacturers, Telecommunication Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


-

(Min. Order: )


Inbound and Outbound Multi-Line Caller ID Hardware

Type : Talking Caller Id

US $0.01 - 0.03
Piece
(Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)


Good Quality Printed Prepaid Paper Scratch Cards for mobile phone

Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Model Number : GW0002581
Brand Name : OEM
material : paper or pvc
security : aaa+ rank
label : customized high security

US $30.0 - 32.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


Long range wireless,up to 300Mbps outdoor CPE/

Antenna : 14dBi gain antenna
Model Number : LW-C8601M
Brand Name : Lowelltek
Place of Origin : CN
Frequency : 2.4GHz/5.8GHz
Function : QOS,VPN,Firewall

US $0.1 - 3
Piece
(Min. Order: 20000 Pieces)


SuperLink Indoor 4Core Flat Round RJ11 Cable Telephone

Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Jacket Material : PVC
Brand Name : Super Link
Length : 0.15m/1m/2m/5m/10m
Model Number : Telephone Cable
Jacket Color : all colors

US $6.75 - 7.92
Pieces
(Min. Order: 20 Pieces)


Mini Arc-shaped Repeater 12v wireless wifi repeater with high quality

Brand Name : OEM
Model Number : YM005
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Frequency Range : 2.4-2.4835GHz
Power Supply : AC:100~240V;50/60Hz
Chipset : MTK7620N

US $0.28 - 0.56
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


(GSM GPRS PCB Antenna)High Quality UFL/IPEX Adhesive Dual Band GSM 3G PCB Antenna

Model Number : RL-10228
Brand Name : wavelink
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Connector : IPEX or customized gsm 3G PCB antenna
VSWR : 1.9
Name : GSM 3G antenna

-

(Min. Order: )


Caller ID Display Box

Brand Name : Southern Telecom
Model Number : PA 25

-

(Min. Order: )


3-in-1 Wifi Finder

Model Number : Mini WiFi (Hotspot) Finder + Anti-peepin

US $10 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


10G SFP+ Module,10G SFP+ SR Multi Mode Dual Fiber 850nm 300M DDM,10G SFP+ Compatible Cisco/Huawei/Hp/juniper Switch

Model Number : SFP+-10GB-SR
Brand Name : Nufiber
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm
Distance : 0.3KM
Power supply : 3.3V

US $2.5 - 3.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 500 Pieces)


noise-reducing/anti-radiation wireless headset for telephone made in china

Model Number : B310
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM
material : ABS
color : black,white,red,pink,purple, yellow,orange ect
certification : CE,Rohs,ISO
Verified By

© 2017 ndfilters.org. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts